всего 8 предложений
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP
Модуль EX4300 4-Port 10G SFP+/ 1G SFP Uplink Module EX-UM-4X4SFP Код: 100147283
116667 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Код: 100039395
108421 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Код: 100055080
60433 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
Трансивер SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Код: 100147289
87719 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Трансивер SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Код: 100147267
130249 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Трансивер Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF EX-SFP-1GE-SX Код: 100039391
30216 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/ Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Код: 100147290
146199 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Код: 100089900
27105 p.