всего 16 предложений
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for upto 550m transmission on MMF< br/ >
7600 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km transmission on SMF< br/ >
38500 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/ Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 Код: 100147290
150629 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF EX-SFP-1GE-LX Код: 100055080
63936 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF EX-XFP-10GE-LR Код: 100039394
270699 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module. 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF EX-XFP-10GE-SR Код: 100039395
112791 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF< br/ >
15300 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер SFP-1GE-LX Трансивер EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF< br/ >
15400 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-C Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for 10GE and OC192, 1310nm for 10Km transmission.< br/ >
101000 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single strand of SMF EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Код: 100147289
90377 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер SA6000-GBIC-FSX GBIC Transceiver - Fiber SX for SA6000< br/ >
20300 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
Устройство QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF< br/ >
85000 p.
Xbook.ru
8, (800)200-0027
Juniper
Трансивер SFP-1GE-LH Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module< br/ >
91000 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF EX-SFP-10GE-SR Код: 100039389
90377 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 10km transmission on SMF EX-SFP-10GE-LR Код: 100039388
241007 p.
Компания "Орион Ресурс"
(499)704-5305, 704-6105
Juniper
Трансивер QFX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF QFX-SFP-1GE-SX Код: 100089900
28197 p.