Cisco DWDM-GBIC-50.92
DWDM-GBIC-50.92 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
D-Link DGS-712
DGS-712 GBIC Module (1UTP 1000Base-T)
Cisco DWDM-XFP-47.72
DWDM-XFP-47.72= DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
GigaLink GL-C28-1590
GL-C28-1590
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD
1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Код: 168850
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX
Allied Telesys Модуль AT-SPSX 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable AT-SPSX Код: 166112
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-38.98
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98= 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
MikroTik
S-35LC20D+S53LC20D
D-Link
Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter DMC-F15SC Код: 100039356
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582
DWDM-SFP-3582= DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
D-Link DEM-330R
DEM-330R, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) DEM-330R Код: 7768
Nortel
TRANSCEIVER, OC-12 LR-2/ L-4.2,1550NM,3.3V, -10/ +85 NTTP05FF Код: 100046372
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661
DWDM-SFP-3661= DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
D-Link DEM-420CX
DEM-420CX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module with 2 CX4 ports Модуль 2хCX4 10Giga, для DGS-33XX и DXS-33XX DEM-420CX Код: 7740
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
GigaLink GL-OT-SG14LC1-1310-1490-I-D
GL-OT-SG14LC1-1310-1490-I-D
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504
DWDM-SFP-3504= DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-XENPAK-43.73
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73= 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm XENPAK (100GHz ITU grid)
HP J9150A
X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A Код: 112200
D-Link DEM-331R
DEM-331R Трансивер 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-LX SMF WDM SFP Tranceiver (up to 40km, support 3.3V power, LC connector) Предоплата. . Порты 10/ 100 Base-T/ TX:Нет:. Порты 10/ 100/ 1000 Base-T/ TX:Нет:. Порты 1000Вase-T/ TX:Нет:. Порты 100Base-FX:Нет:. Порт

всего моделей: 485
12345678 ... 
вперёд >>